DerrickICN's country on the Alliance Server


Sixty-third round: Apr 11, 2020 - Jun 10, 2020


View this country's news

The Status of the Tyranny of Tanks For The Memories (#415)

The Basics
Turns Left99
Turns Taken575
Turns Stored120
Rank367
Networth$5,776,838
Land5611
Money$70,550,510
Population62,591
At WarNo
GDI MemberNo

Land Distribution
Enterprise Zones0
Residences0
Industrial Complexes226
Military Bases0
Research Labs4328
Farms613
Oil Rigs0
Construction Sites380
Unused Lands64

Technology
Military189,72683.4%
Medical20,13382.7%
Business521,369180.0%
Residential496,102180.0%
Agricultural455,020230.0%
Warfare190,4074.967%
Military Strategy115,255138.0%
Weapons173,475149.5%
Industrial153,045158.9%
Spy125,496148.1%
SDI189,25689.36%
Total2,629,284

Current Status
Tax Revenues$325,974
  Tax Rate35%
  Per Capita Income$14.88
Expenses$102,902
Net Income$223,072
   Cashing$288,267
Food319,551
   Production7286
   Consumption2340
   Net Change4946
Oil16,480
   Production0
Building Rate100
Explore Rate19
Tech Rate1263

Military Forces
Spies21,105
Troops0
Jets12,960
Turrets19,757
Tanks1977
Nuclear Missiles1
Chemical Missiles3
Cruise Missiles1

Expense Breakdown
Expenses$102,902
   Military$20,631
      Spies$15,775
      Troops$0
      Jets$1356
      Turrets$2658
      Tanks$842
   Alliance/GDI$27,957
   Land$54,314
   Corruption$0



Return to the Scores for Round 63 of the Alliance Server

Return to DerrickICN's Profile for the Alliance Server