josh0827's country on the Alliance Server


Fifty-fourth round: Oct 10, 2018 - Dec 09, 2018


View this country's news

The Status of the Tyranny of SOLs undead killer (#563)

The Basics
Turns Left2
Turns Taken60
Turns Stored0
Rank355
Networth$4,766,919
Land5042
Money$135,422,338
Population72,477
At WarNo
GDI MemberNo

Land Distribution
Enterprise Zones0
Residences0
Industrial Complexes300
Military Bases0
Research Labs0
Farms4593
Oil Rigs0
Construction Sites149
Unused Lands0

Technology
Military225,23283.3%
Medical140,62566.8%
Business221,171179.9%
Residential193,798179.7%
Agricultural172,837229.1%
Warfare62,3754.215%
Military Strategy19,023117.0%
Weapons88,532146.2%
Industrial126,074158.5%
Spy77,852144.8%
SDI223,05489.86%
Total1,550,573

Current Status
Tax Revenues$526,872
  Tax Rate35%
  Per Capita Income$20.77
Expenses$183,103
Net Income$343,769
   Cashing$449,143
Food0
   Production55,779
   Consumption4638
   Net Change51,141
Oil311,826
   Production0
Building Rate42
Explore Rate21
Tech Rate3

Military Forces
Spies14,698
Troops2,131,733
Jets65,037
Turrets155,423
Tanks12,552
Nuclear Missiles0
Chemical Missiles0
Cruise Missiles1

Expense Breakdown
Expenses$183,103
   Military$149,624
      Spies$7495
      Troops$119,572
      Jets$4643
      Turrets$14,266
      Tanks$3648
   Alliance/GDI$0
   Land$33,479
   Corruption$0



Return to the Scores for Round 54 of the Alliance Server

Return to josh0827's Profile for the Alliance Server